|
|
|
|
201 |
THE EMPEROR'S NEW CLOTHES N. D. Nutmeg Press. A Division of Intertyth Ltd. Printed in The Netherlands. 6 heavy boards including inside covers. Very unusualsize. Very sweet. Minimum edge wear but spine is damaged. Rear board has smal l tear offs. Book is still solid. Rear boards has head of king. Front board has king in his longjohns dancing with a little boy and girl. ; 161/2x8; Book number is SV31-8. Illustrated by Illustrated b y Myron M. Morris. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
LIFE OF CHRIST FOR YOUNG PEOPLE A CHILD'S LIFE OF CHRIST Chicago W. B. Conkey N. D. Plus numerous ones for other Conkey books.40 full page illustrations. Book in fair condition. Pages are brittle. Frontispiece hinge is partially cracked open. All pages have browned, Blue cloth boards have angel and young women on front along with black and red lettering. Black lettering on spine. Back board has list of other cloth library books. Boards are slightly faded with smudgy on front. Boo k corners are rubbed. Front and back hinges are detached but book is still tight. ; 16mo; 167 + ads pages; Book number is NC15-111. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
THE MOTHER'S ENCYCLOPEDIA IN SIX VOLUMNS Parents Institute 1951. Compiled and edited by the editors of Parents Magazine. This volumn covers psychiatric help, puberty changes, quarreling, race prejudice, radical youth, reading disability, religious education, sickne ss, short children and many other interesting topics.16mo. 236 pages plus 16 on social, physical and mental development. Book in fair condition. Paper boards are brown and tan with small designs. Spin e is brown with faded gold lettering and designs. One inch long piece missing from title page. Black and white photos. Book is tight. Corners are rubbed open. Minor edge rubbing. No DJ (? ) ; Vol. 5; 16mo; Book number is SV10-7. Binding is Hardcover. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
THE MOTHER'S ENCYCLOPEDIA IN SIX VOLUMNS Parents Institute 1951. Compiled and edited Parents Magazine. This volumn covers sickness, menstrual pain, mental hygiene, music, nature, negativism, play school and many other interesting topics. Book in fair condition. Pap er boards are brown and tan with small designs. Spine is brown with faded gold lettering and designs. Pages have lightbrown edging. Book is tight. Minor rubbing open on corners. Black and white photos . No DJ (? ) ; Vol. 4; 16mo; Book number is SV9-7. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
THE MOTHER'S ENCYCLOPEDIA IN SIX VOLUMNS Parents Institute 1951. Compiled and edited by Parents Magazine. This volumn covers family size, father's role, foot health, habits, headaches, hobbies, intelligence tests and many other interesting topics. Book in good cond ition. Paper boards are brown and tan with small designs. SPine is brown with faded gold lettering and designs. Very minor rubbing. Book is tight. Black and white photos. No DJ (? ) ; Vol. 3; 16mo; Bo ok number is SV8-7. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
THE NAVIGATOR'S COMPANION OR NAVIGATION AS PRACTISED AT SEA 1880. With numerous rules and examples worked out, illustrating all the shortest sea methods on the practical branches of navigation and nautical astronomy, with the tables required for finding the latitude by the pole star; moon; and latitude and longitude by sumner's method; longitude at sunrise or sunset. Deviation of the compass practically illustrated. By An Old Sea Captain. E. S. Bliss, Boston16mo .52 pages plus illustrated full page ad for Songs for Sailors. Book in fair condition. Tan boards have sailing ship on cover. Black anchor in each corner. Black lettering. Back board has ad for Book o f Synonyms. Black spine. Spine has been nibbled on a little. Front hinge is heavily cracked and rear hinge is disconnected. Book is loose but still together. Has pencilled ownership. Boards are quite dirty. Edge rubbings aren't too bad. ; Book number is SV13-10. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
CAYUGA-SENECA CRUISING GUIDE Seneca County Industrial Development Agency 1994 Spiral bound Fine+ Oblong. Almost no usage showing. Back cover does have a few smudgies. Some contents are Cayuga and Seneca Lake sailing, boathouses, navigating the canals, inns, etc. ; 81/2x; 71+ pages Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
STEP BY STEP SEWING BOOK McCalls 1969. Revised guide to smart sewing-latest pattern-sizing information plus photo-sewing with 182 full-color photographs and over 500 diagrams to make your dressmaking and tailoring easier and fun to do. Sof t cover magazine. Very good condition except for some fading on top half of front cover. Spine not cracked. ; 4to; 161 pages; Book number is SV34-11. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
FLOWER DOILIES And a new pansy doily. Nd. Circa 1950's. American Thread. Star Book No.64.sm4to.15 pages. Soft cover. Very good condition however there is some fading across lower part of front cover. Minor usage at spine. ; Book number is SV35-11. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
AUSTRALIAN CONTINENT CALENDAR DIARY 1977.John Sands Pty, Ltd. Australia.6x7 inch. Spiral. Beautiful photography . One week daily entry per page. Heavy paper. Written in 4 languages. Mylar cover has white water rafter. Book in very good condition. Minor mylar dammage on top of front cover. ; Book number is SV36-11. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
MY PARTY PAINT BOOK YOU'RE WELCOME TO OUR PARTY Chicago Reuben H. Lilja & Co. 1941 Softcover Good; Book No.204. No pages are colored in.. Children's birthday party theme. Spine is completely separated but book is still nicely together. Top front near spine has a one inch piece missing. Tiny corner of bottom front missing. Same on back cover. Teeny missing edge pieces and teeny tears. Pages are lightly browned. Still a nice coloring book. Cover shows children carry peanuts in s spoo n as a game. Little dog barking. Illustrated by Cover by Florence Salter 103/4 x 141/2; 28 pages Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
THE GIFT OF BIRDS National Wildlife Federation 1979. VG/G-. Glossy pages. Bright ochre boards with gold birds on front and gold lettering on spine. Solid ochre endpapers. Front hinge is cracked about half way up. Does not affect book. DJ has large tear along edge has been repaired. Other small nicks and tears. Picture of baby mocking bird on DJ. White lettering. ; 4to; 176 pages; Book number is SV9-10. Binding is Hardcover. Price:
13.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
PETROLINA FAMILY RECIPE BOOK Binghamton, New York Binghamton Oil Refining Company N. D. Booklet Good+; "A Practical and concise book of references, that will be appreciated by the head of every family. It contains sound advice and ceretain antidotes in cases of poisoning. Gives the exact dose of leadin g medicines. Furnishes reliable prescriptions and treatment for numerous diseases of man and beast and many caluable recipes for a great variety of useful articles". Includes Bengal Liquid and dry blu ing at G. T. Rogers, Binghamton. Also ad for Fire Prook Farm Engine wiht the Shapley Sparkless Boiler sold at Shapley & Wells, Binghamton; Practical Poultry Keeping by C. M. T. Johnson, Binghamton. Covers are a little wrinkled and nicked but still everything in good condition. SV2-14. 41/2x7; 48 pages Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
SOMETHING TO PET PICTURE READING BOOK FOR LITTLE FOLKS Hodder & Soughton N. D. Selling AS IS; Unnumbered pages. Several very sweet full page illustrations . One signed W. Foster. Book tells about animals. Boards are in poor condition. Badly repaired spine. Cute animal paste-up o n front. Slightly damaged. Even though book is loose pages are in quite fair condition. ; Something to Do; 91/4x71/4; 25 pages; Book number is SV4-12. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
FAVORITE TALES Graham & Co. N. D. Fairyland Series-0571. Unnumbered pages. Book in less than fair condition. Boards are nicely illustrated but rubbed open on corners andspine ends. Book doesn't lay quite flat. Boards have cleanable (? ) soilage. Some discoloration along hinges. Bacck hinge cracked. Book is tight. Pages have browned. Nice black and white drawings and illustrations. Included are Puss in Boots, Sleeping Beauty, Littl e Mermaid, Tom Thumb. Large easy print. Cute illustrated cover pages. ; Fairyland; 91/2x7; 56 pages; Book number is SV8-12. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
NASCAR GUIDE Local newspaper supplement. August 7, 1987. Watkins Glen races. Spotlighted are Tim Richmond, IROC, sizing cars, Raceway map of course, Winston Cup, Earnhardt. Local advertisers and businesses include d. Good condition. Light browning. Nice illustrations of Earnhardt, Geoff Bodine and Tim Richard by Peg Lyon on cover. ; 103/4x7; 40 pages; Book number is SV18-14. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
CODE OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION OF THE STATE OF NEW YORK Albany Weed, Parsons And Company 1856. Selling AS IS; Prepared and published by order of the Legislature, under the direction of the Superintendent of Book in good condition because it is solid. Leather boards have cracked outside hinges. Much edge rubbing and wear and tear. Some foxing. Interesting contents: Indian schools and how funded, formation of school districts, breakdowns of school districts, etc. ; 8vo; 492 pages; Book number is SV35-14. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
SOTHEBY'S PREVIEW SEPT/OCT 1987 MAGAZINE Sotherby & Co. 1987 0144-8277 Magazine Very Good+ 01448277. Linear crease on front cover. Other minor usage showing. This issue deals with art, sculpture, books, etc from Scotland, Belgium & other countries. ; 9x113/4; 59 pages Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
THE JEU DE PAUME MUSEUM 1983. F+. Fourth edition revised and corrected. Translation by C. De Chabannes. Catalogue drawn-up by Helen Adhemar, Head Curator and Anne Dayez-Distel, Curator. Has special strip band around outside with t itle. Impressionists are focus. Heavy with glossy pages. Louvre Museum. Nice introduction and stories and paintings. ; 8vo; 189 pages; Book number is SV36-15SAG. Binding is Softcover. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
ARNOT ART MUSEUM 1973. VG. Catalogue of the Permanent Collection. Heavy pages. Very nicely presented. Black grained boards with gold lettering and design on front and spine. ; 101/4x8; 175 pages; Book number is SV2-17. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
MOVIE LOT TO BEACHHEAD Doubleday 1945. G/NONE. The motion picture goes to war and prepaes for the future by the editors of Look. Preface by Robert St. John. Tan boards and brown lettering on front and spine. Photographic endpapers. Some mi nor smudgies thoughout. ; Large 8vo; 292 pages; Book number is SV21-22. Binding is Hardcover. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
THE NATIONAL ENCYCLOPEDIA Collier 1947 Hardcover Good+ Vol.7. Light cover usage showing. Minor mouse? ? Nibbling on lower outside corner of text otherwise clean/tight. Story of Modern Architecture. Very heavy. ; Vol. 7; 73/4x101/2; 608 pages Price:
7.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
THE LATEST CAKE SECRETS 1934. G. General Foods Corporation. Orange covers with devils food cake and white icing on front. Back has picture of Swans Down Cake Flour. Text is tight but covers are torn around stapled spine. Some kitc hen soilage from usage and minor pencil-ins. Nice food photography. ; 8x51/2; 64 pages; Book number is SV30-24. Binding is Softcover; Third Printing. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
ELECTRIFIED INDUSTRY 1941. Number 11.November. Martin & Co. Trade magazine. Good condition. Shows how electricity is making production of many products easier for small and major manufacturers. Good article on a new powered air craft assembly line for Vultee Aircraft. A little soilage on covers. Nice old advertising. ; Vol. 5; 4to; 58 pages; Book number is SV33-20. Binding is Magazine. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
THE WORD AMONG US Let Your Light Shine 1992 Magazine Fine+ November #11. Almost no usage showing. Light natural pge browning. Some contents are Jeanne Jugan, the Little Sister of the Poor; A Biblical VIsion for Social Justice-the Sermon on the Mount; partners in Evangelism progress report, etc. ; Vol. 11; 51/2x81/2; 64+ads pages Price:
11.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
BOOK OF PSALMS American Bible Society 1867. Translated out of The Original Hebrew and with the former Translations diligently compared and revised. AEG. Very large print. Book is in fair condition. Black boards with gold lettering on front. How ever front board and fep and ffep are together but completely separated from book.20 percent of spine is gone. Rest is cracked and torn. Back board is still OK. Book is loose but together. Pages are c lean with very little discoloration. ; Large 8vo; 212 pages; Book number is SV32-20. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
ELECTRIFIED INDUSTRY 1942. Number 1.January. Martin & Co. Trade magazine. Good condition. Shows how electricity is making production of many products easier for small and major manufacturers. Good article on bomber plants neari ng completion. Forth Worth Aircrat Assembly Plant. Also coal mining with electricity. A little soilage on covers. Nice old advertising. ; Vol. 6; 4to; 46 pages; Book number is SV34-20. Binding is Maga zine. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
NEEDLE POINTERS MAGAZINE FEBRUARY-MARCH 1986 American Needlepoint Guild 1986 Magazine VG VG. No.2, Feb/Mar . Some contents are Chinese Reversible Embroidery: West Point Story; Spring Flowers, etc. However a little smudgy and blank address label on back. ; 81/2x11; 32 pages; SV33-17SAG. Bi nding is Magazine. ; Number 2.minor usage showing however there is a little smudgy on front cover and black address label on back cover. Some contents are Chinese reversible embroidery, West Point Story, spring flowers, etc. ; 81/2x11; 32 pages Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
THE MORNING STAR OR STORIES ABOUT THE CHILDHOOD OF JESUS American Tract Society 1855. G+. AEG. Frontispiece of Jesus teaching the elders. Tissue torn. Black and white illustrations. Light foxing throughout. Boards are pressed brown with fancy gold lettering on front. Light damage to to p and bottom of spine. Corners bumped. General wear and tear. Light abrasion on front top edge. Previous owner's name in script. Dated Xmas 1877.End papers slightly browned. Book solid. ; 16mo; 64 pag es; Book number is NC20-111. First Edition (? ) . Binding is Hardcover. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
THE NEW TESTAMENT OF OUR LORD AND SAVIOUR JESUS CHRIST American Bible Society 1870 Revised Edition Flexible covers Good+; Translated out of the original Greek and with former translations diligently compared . Pages 113/114 missing from Psalms. Red leather boards with pullover flap. Clasp missing. Damage to spine ends. Much wear along edges. Some gold lettering still on spine. Front endpaper has partially separated from board. Some pages are slightly torn, creased and corner folded. Back pages are loose. This Bible was used and looked like it was at home in someone' s pocket. Handwritten inscription reads Miss Myra Race Amenia From Mrs. J. Clark Jan 4, 1896. AEG. Lining under flap cracked. Still a nice little pocket piece of the past. NC18-111. 32mo; 597 pages Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
WEBELOS Boy Scouts Of America 1967. Scout Book. Plus 15 pages as a Parent's Supplement. Sm8vo. Soft cover. Fair minus condition. Half-inch cutout on bottom of spine. Some inking on front. Part of spine separated from book. Book is tight . Name page is written in colored pencil, crossed out and school name stamped. Ex-school library. Typical library markings. Card holder remnants, stamping. Etc. Still a nice book. ; 300+ pages; Order number is SV19-21. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
THE HEINZ BOOK OF MEAT COOKERY Heinz 1932. G. Recipes for appetizing dishes of beef, lamb, pork and smoked meats, veal, poultry, fish. Prepared by Home Economics Department of H. J. Heinz Company. Booklet with soft blue cover. Light browning. Also included is letter to consumer thanking her for sending for the book. Also 3 separate sheet with recipes from Heinz Radio Talk. Booklet has been used so it has stapled spine soilage. ; Small 8vo; 56 pages; Book number is SV2-23. Binding is Softcover. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
THE KEY TO THE CUPBOARD 1910 Fourth Revised Edition Flexible covers Good- with no dust jacket; Selling 'AS IS'. Published by the Ladies' Aid Society fo the First Presbyterian Church of Waverly, New York.1910.Revi sed and Enlarged. Index covers beverages, fruit, pies, plain and fancy desserts, pou ltry and game, salads, sandwiches, sundries, vegetables. Lots of local advertising: Mix & Knapp advertising Pittston Ranges, Rexall, nice ad from John H Murray selling coal, insurance companies, china store, Harding & Hoyt ice cream, Loomis Opera House, etc. Most ads from Waverly, New York.75 pages of recipes and 23 pages of ads. Brown cardboard covers. Text is stapled together and spine and c overs added later. Front cover/first page areseparated. So is back cover/endpaper. Endpaper having spine still attached. Loose front page is quite damaged. Rest of book has browning and kitchen soilage. A nice view into local businesses of the time. SV35-24. 8vo Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
NEW YORK HISTORY 1993. 0146347X October . Volume 74.Number 4.The New York State Historical Association, Cooperstown. Contents include peopling the post-revolutionary New York frontier; the Great War and Ethnic Nationalism in Utica; Politics in New York City; Books; Historickal Crochets, etc. Book in very good condition but lays a little wobbled. ; 6x9; 472 pages; Book number is SV18-22. Binding is Softcover. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
NEW HOLLAND ACREAGE CALCULATOR FOR CROPS New Holland 1966 Ephemera Good+ Red/yellow with spin wheel. Acreage calculator for accurate estimates of crop acreages. You can also determine acreage of strip fields as well as rectangular. Top dial is in hundreds of feet and bottom is for width. Neat collectible. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
PILGRIM LOG BOOK. 1963. Selling AS IS; Rated poor condition because of covers.Completely separated. Even old scotch tape has dried. Picture of Pioneer Girl in uniform on front. Holes punched on front corners. Rear corners cl ipped. Pages are llose and filled in. Many folded in half. Pioneer Girls Song on inside rear cover. Much scotch tape discolorings. Still many pages are clean. ; Pioneer Girls; Small 8vo; 127 pages; Bo ok number is SV35-26. Stated First Edition. Binding is Softcover. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
THE MEDALIST 1989. The Official Empire State Games Yearbook, Ithaca, New York. Good condition. Some smudgy on bottom. Rear cover has a crease, bottom corner tip missing, very minor damage, some smudgy. Revised letter fr om Govenor Cuomo dated Aug.1989 pasted over original one dated Feb.1989.Same thing to letter by Orin Lehman, Commissioner of N. Y. S. Parks, Recreation and historic Preservation. Sports mentioned are archery, track and field, long jump (SIGNED BY MARK A SZKOLNIK) , high jump, pole vault, put, discus, hammer, javelin, 3, 000m steeplechase , racewalk, decathlon, dash canoe, kayak, sycling, diving, f encing, field hockey, gymnastics, ice hockey, judo, lacrosse, rowing, shooting, soccer, softball, swimming, synchronized swimming, team handball, volleyball, water polo, weightlifting, yachting. Other information and stories. ; 4to; 80 pages; Book number is SV23-25. Binding is Softcover. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
OUR PRESIDENTS ALKA SELTZER BOOKLET circa 1935 Booklet No date. Franklin D. Roosevelt is last president mentioned. Alka-Seltzer advertising booklet. Paper covers with George Washington and Capitol on front. White House and Alka-Seltzer ad on back. Good condition with some mini edge nicks and soilage. General page browning. Nice advertising booklet. Other ads are Dr. Miles Little Pills; Dr. Miles Laxative Tablets; Dr. Miles Anti-Pain pills; Aspir-mint; Dr. Miles Nervine. Musty odor. 6x4 3/4; 32 pages Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
ARIZONA HIGHWAYS September 1948.Some contents are Gusse Thomas Smith; Nogales; Grand Canyon; dude ranching; Crazy Horse Ranch, etc. On front cover young boy serenading a young cowgirl with his guitar. She is sitting o n corral fence. Rear cover has topography map of state. Book in good plus condition. Heavy musty smell. ; Order number is SVM6-38. Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
ARIZONA HIGHWAYS May 1968.Thisissue devoted from wilderness to wonderland. How deserts were turned into usable land. Colorado River history. Book in good plus condition. Heavy musty smell. ; Order number is SVM17-38. Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
BEYOND BRAN THE SCOOP ON DIETARY FIBER BY WEGMANS 1989 Second Edition Booklet Very Good+ August printing. Minor usage showing. Includes information on grams of dietary fiber in foods, insouble and soluble fibers, how to read an oat bran label, amount of fiber in certain products such as fruit and nuts, some recipes are chicken and barley soup, oat bran blueberry yogurt muffins, etc. L ; 32 pages Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
THE NEW EZ METHOD FOR UKULELE AND UKULELE BANJO SELF-INSTRUCTION AND TEACHERS USE Wm. J. Smith Music Co. 1949 Magazine Very Good Very nice condition. Minor usage showing. Natural page browning. Lots of chord llustrations. Contains 'Old Folk At Home', 'Tell Me Your Dream', 'Down In The Valley', 'RowRowRow Your Hoat', 'Little Brown Jug', 'Santa Lucia', 'Massas In The Cold Cold Ground', 'Juanita', 'For He's A Jolly Good Fellow', 'Jingle Bells', 'Oh Dem Golden Slippers', 'Buffalo Ggals', 'Oh Susanna', 'Comin Thro The Rye', 'Auld Lang Syne', 'Aloha Oe', 'When Johnny Comes Marching Home', 'The Star Spangled Banner'. ; 63/4x101/4; 32 pages Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
ARIZONA HIGHWAYS 1950. January . This issue devolted to Arizona Wildflowers. Beautiful color photography; also Douglas; skiing; home trailering, etc. Cover has the beautiful Mariposa. Book in good plus condition. Spine wear . Heavy musty smell; Order number is SVM10-38. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
OLYMPIC OFFICIAL MAGAZINE OF THE XIII WINTER GAMES 1980. Lake Placid, Collectors Edition. Book has very musty smell. Good condition with small tear at lower front spine. Front cover sits a little awry. * page pull-out section has hand written final results of Men's Alpine Skiing, Nordic Skiing, Biathlon, Figure Skating for Men And Women only US women entered, Speed skating, ice hockey, luge is vacant, bobsled. Also included speed skating ticket, ice hoc key ticket and bus pass. All for Olympic Games. Original price for each ticket was $22.50. ; 8x11; 152 pages; Book number is SV37-28. Binding is Softcover. Price:
26.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
SPEEDWAY Auto Racing Collectible Price Guide. Premier Edition. Vol.1-Number 1 1991.Limited Edition 01969/30000.paperback. Dean DeBlassie Publisher. 120 pages.61/2 x 4.Almost excellent condition. Includes 12 ph oto cards. Dale Earnhardt on cover. ; Book number is NC35-111. Price:
17.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
HADDON HALL ATLANTIC CITY NEW JERSEY POSTCARD 1906 Ephemera Good+ A very nice card showing Haddon Hall in Atlantic City, NJ. Shows part of Boardwalk with many Negroes walking and there are two ladies in three whelled push buggies that have a cover. Date of Jube 27, 06 Best Wishes Daisy written across front bottom. Back has no division and is address ed to Fred Sterling of Canton, Pa and postal date is June 28, 1906. This postcard is in very nice condition with light usage and creasing showing. ; Postcard Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
ARIZONA HIGHWAYS 0553253530 June 1950.Some contents are Grand Canyon's Mules; lumbering and forestry; Adams Hotel, Phoenix; Springerville, gateway to the White Mountains; Blue River Country; Lost Pony tracks, etc. Book in good p lus condition. Spine wear. Heavy musty smell. ; Order number is SVM12-38. Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
ARIZONA HIGHWAYS 1946. May 1946.Some contents are Grand Canyon Skyscape; Early Western photographe rs (O'Sullivan, Hilliers, Days, the Longhors, etc. Good condition with worn spine. Minor scrape on front. Front cover and se veral pages have been creased. Heavy musty smell. ; Order number is SVM2-38. Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
PANAMA BRIDGE OF THE AMERICAS Tourist Guide. Circa 1933.The Panama Association of Commerce. Printed at the Government Printing Office Panama.206 pages.9x6.Brown paper covers. Gray and green map illustrations and green lettering on front. Rear cover has blue and green United Fruit Company ad. Cover is brittle. Sun discolored. Part of paper spine is missing. Edge nicks and chinks. Small water splotches. Text is clean and tight e xcept for a few minor splotches on some pages. Gives history of Panama with nice black and white photos. Lots of advertisements throughout. Pullout map of roads and railroads opens to 24x13.Black and white and in great condition. Second map also in great condition, pulls out to 101/2x10 and is of the Canal Zone and vicinity. Nice old photos and history in this section. Fishing, local crafts, banki ng and interests, etc are covered. Advertising includes full page Hamburg American line North German Lloyd to a small undertakers ad. Very interesting. ; Book number is SVTV1-54. Price:
28.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
THE WORKBASKET 1957. August. Volume 22.Number 11.64 pages. Soft covers. Address label on front.Come contents are crochet Amsterdam doily; pan holder duet; geranium place mat; knitted rompers; pineapple insertion; tatted m otif; necklace and earrings; etc. Booklet in good condition with some spine wear. Some discoloring. ; Book number SVS6-43. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
LIFE MAGAZINE 1966. September 23, 1966.Behind Mao's Red Rule the 100 violent years new series China on foldoutcover. Contents include movie review of 'Fantastic Voyage'; Loudon Wainwright article of why bystanders seeing a crime won't help; Saigon voting explodes a Vietcong myth photography by Co Rentmeester and Larry Burrows; VietNam candidates story by Don Moser; Dieter Dengler; Euell Gibbons story; fashion designe r Geoffrey Beene; LA Dodgers; Jane Marsh; Hart villa in California; , etc. Good condition. Address label on lower front cover. 36-38. Many other issues in stock. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
LIFE MAGAZINE 1966. Very Good; November 4, 1966.Lyndon Johnson at cam Ranh Bay in Vietnam on cover. Contents include editorial on Harry Byrd; book review of 'Mott the Hoople' by Willard Manus; music review of the guitar of Julian B ream; movie review of 'The Professionals' with Burt Lancaster and Lee Marvin; First Lady in Asia; guidance counselor Homer Gammons; behind the myth of the face of Norma Jean by Richard Meryman Mrs. Pa ul West, rebellious housewife; Douglas vs. Percy Illinois election; Hatfield vs. Duncan, Oregon McIntyre vs Thyng, New Hampshire, Wallace Vs Martin, Alabama, Rockefeller vs O'Connor, New York, Rockefe ller vs Johnson, Arkansas, Brooke ve Peabody, Massachusetts, Maddox vs Callaway, Georgia; Sea of sludge upon Green Aberfan; John Updike; mink fashions; row houses in Georgetown, etc. Address label on lower front cover. Many other editions in stock.39-38. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
ARIZONA HIGHWAYS 1968. April. Issue devoted to the Arizona sun. Outstanding photographs of desert, sunsets, lakes, winter, early morning, etc. Book in good condition. Heavy musty smell. ; Order number is SVM16-38. Binding I s Magazine. Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
ARIZONA HIGHWAYS 1946. April. Some contents are Marble Canyon Country; Paracutin, Mexico's active volcano; Kinishba; Hopi Hills pf Home, etc. Good condition with worn spine. Edge too. Heavy musty smell. ; Order number SVM1- 38. Binding is Magazine. Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
ARIZONA HIGHWAYS 1950. March. Some contents are Bird lovers discover mountains of southern Arizona; Desert backyard wild life; portrait of a storm; Kenny Endland, America's Star Farmer; Acrojets, etc. Book in good plus cond ition. Spine wear. Small scuff on front cover. Heavy musty smell. ; Order number is SVM11-38. Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
MOTHER GOOSE THE COMPLETE BOOK OF NURSERY RHYMES Whitman 1941. No edition or printing stated. Book in fair condition. Spine is separated and torn and being held on and together with scotch tape. Paper over cardboard boards. Nice illustration of Little Bo Beep, Li ttle Boy Blue, Goose and Apple Tree by Erika Weihs on front. Red lettering in white banner. Inked ownership in 'THis Book Belongs To. ' dated 1944.Illustrated by Dorothea J. Snow. Pages are browned and somewhat brittle. Many two color illustrations. Some water stains at bottom corner throughout. Still a sweet book. ; 101/2x7; 380 pages; Book number is SVC4-54-45. Price:
18.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
ARIZONA HIGHWAYS 1949. December. Some contents are old fashioned Christmas; Long Road Home about the Navajo; remembering Arizona; Home of the Ancients (cliff dwellers) ; Footprints in the Sand(assorted religious influences in the area) ; Moody Land(nature and the Arizonian) ; Cholla-Cacti; Arizona Deserts, etc. Book in good plus condition. Heavy musty smell. ; Order number is SVM8-38. Price:
8.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
HOLY BIBLE The Holy Bible containing the Old and New Testaments: translated out of the original tongues; and with the former translations diligently compared and revised. By His Majesty's Special Command. Appoin ted to be read in Churches. No date. Eyre and Spottiswoode. Pages unnumbered.24 mo. Book in fair condition. Black leather (? ) boards with gold lettering on spine. Boards are detailed. AEG. SPine ends are rubbed open. Also corners. Normal edge wear. Ffep, title page, last page and frep are completely separated. Rest of book is somewhat loose. A few pages are partly separated. Frep has gift inscrip tion penciled in upside down. Minor penciling on ffep. Text is quite clean, minor foxing and nicks. ; Book number is SV1-36M. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
THE HOLY BIBLE Selling AS IS; Containing the Old and New Testaments; translated out of the original tongues, and with the former translations diligently compared and revised. In which all the proper names are divide d and accented asa they should be pronounced, and copius and original selection of references and numerous marginal readings are given: together with introduction to each book, and numerous tables and maps.1860.Carlton & Porter, New York.10x7. 3 inches thick. Dark brown tooled leather boards. Dark brown iwth black highlights. Gold lettering on spine. Boards and spine are completely separated from text. Spine still attached to rear board. Some scuffing Can be an easy rebinding. Even though there are some loose or separated pages, most of book is still together. Several beautiful steel engravure s with tissue. Frontispiece is scripted The Departure of Hagar and engraved by W. Hamilton and J. C. Buttre. Multivolored map of Canaan engraved by A. H. Ritchie. Many dates written in margines in pen cil and ink. There is several pages that are waterstained. Between Old and New Testaments is the family history of William Kelly and Catherine Hinly married Nov.25, 1863.Eleven births are shown but do n't know if they are all their childen. All show Kelly as last name. Baptisims of these children, date and Reverend follow. Deaths are recorded from 1874 to 1957.Following this is a two page multicolo red map of Modern Jerusalem according to the late English Military survey reduced from the plan accompanying William's Holy City. Engraved on stone by Sarony & Major, NY. Will be happy to e-mail all n ames and dates in family history section. ; Book number is SV10-28. Price:
125.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
9TH ANNUAL INTERNATIONAL SPORTS CAR GRAND PRIX SOUVENIR PROGRAM Watkins Glen, New York 1956+ Magazine Very Good- For the Sept 13-15.1956 Grand Prix event in Watkins Glen NY. B/w cover shows photos of previous race events. Blk/red lettering. Name crossed out at top of front cover. Unused centerfold of lap events is completely separated from magazine because the staples are rusty. This shows on spine. Contents have program of events, road racing in America, results of the 1955 races, two page photo section on the Concours d'elegance, communications article, story of the gorge, lots of local ads. COMES WITH THE FOLLOWING: 4 page list of 246 entrants but could be from 1958 race because there is also an 81/2x14 blue paper showing the 11th annual program of events. ; 81/2x11; 32+ pages Price:
78.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
STREETWALKER Autobiography of a prositute from London's Piccadilly.1960.No edition or printing given. Viking Press. 178 pages.8vo. Book in good plus condition with solid black boaards and yellow cloth spine and sp illover. Black lettering on spine. Front cover has splotchies. Stamped ownership on fep and very small stamped 'Book Find Club' on ffep. Endpapers are foxed but text is clean. Book is solid. DJ in goo d plus condition. Black with red and white lettering. Night street photo. 'Anonymous' is author. Edge wear on spine and flap bendovers. Foxed on inside flaps. ; Book number is SVB6-46. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
THE SPANISH RIDING SCHOOL OF VIENNA Edited by Bundesministerium fur land und forstwirtschaft. Vienna 1970.82 glossy pages. Oblong 61/2 x 91/2. Some pages are rippled near spine. Book in very good condition but has heavy musty smell. Sit s a little lazy. Lots of nice photography. ; Book number is SV38-28. Price:
18.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
LIFE MAGAZINE March 19, 1965.Alabama troopers await marching Negroes in Selma on cover. Good condition. Contents include Pope Paul VI and the Berlin Wall; U. S. Embassies under seige; Kerr calls it quits; Marines l and in South Vietnam; shock therapy for delinquents in Colorado; Danny Kaye's Victoria; Southern Morocco; Morris West and the Buddists of South Vietnam; loose eagle in London; Max von Sydow plays Chri st in'Greatest Story Ever Told'; Peace Corps, etc. Also nice two page ad for lemon yellow Chrysler Newport. A few pages cut up. Many other editions in stock.30-38. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
SCOUT RECORD No date.33/4x71/2 folded into three parts. Cardboard with green lettering. No.4264. 500000549. (Realigned Requirements. Contents tell if scout qualifies for spirit, participation, craft, camping, firs t aid, getting lay of land, live in camp, cooking meals, swimming, getting message through. To be filled out by Scoutmaster. Unused. Soiled. Second Class Scout Record.33/4x71/2.Cardboard folded into t hree parts. Cardboard with brown lettering. No.4263 600000549.Contents tell if scout qualifies for spirit, participation, craft, hiking, finding way, map reading, cooking meals in open, fire building, observing, hiking. Unused and clean. Selling both together. ; Order number is DSV4-1. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
CHRISTMAS CAROLS 1948. Oxford University Press.30 pages.61/4 x41/2. Soft covers which are just folded paper larger than text size. Orange color with black and white lettering on front and covers and also inside covers. Edge s have wear because of oversize. Text in very good condition. Music and lyrics for 14 carols including In Dulci Jubilo, I Saw Three Ships, O Little Town, etc. ; Book number is SVL13-37. Price:
8.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
PERIOD ANTIQUE FURNITURE Century House 1956 Hardcover Very Good+ in Poor dust jacket Vol 4 only. Dark blue covers/gld lettering on spine. Clean/tight. B/w photos/illustrations. Final completion of vol 4. ; Vol. 4; Large 8vo; 80 pages Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
PERIOD ANTIQUE FURNITURE Century House 1956 Hardcover Very Good with no dust jacket Vol 4 only. Dark blue covers/old gold lettering on spine. Dark waterstainin g on covers/not very noticable. Text is clean/tight. B/w photos/illustratio ns. Final completion of vol 4 started in 1926. ; Vol. 4; Large 8vo; 80 pages Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
THE WORKBASKET October, 1956.Volume 22.Number 1.80 pages. Some contents areknot stitch doily; solid comfort pillow; animal crib sheet; dogwood afghan; elephant toy; edging; child's knit dress; knit scarf; scallop la ce; pansy lapel pin; goldenrod; woodland scene; chinese style plaque, etc. Good minus condition with some wear around stapled spine. Also some spine nicks. Light page browning. Address label on front. ; Book number is SVS1-43. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
THE WORKBASKET Home and needlecraft for pleasure and profit. Volume 21, December 1955, Number 3.Good condition.48 pages. 'Peanut Brittle Receipt' written across top of cover page. Contents include nap pillow, toy be ar, knit anklets, tatted flag, square doily, stuffed toy and peanut brittle recipe, candle making, recipes, etc. ; Book number is SV21-30. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
THE WORKBASKET Home and needlecraft for pleasure and profit. Volume 21, September 1956, Number 12.Good condition with small piece missing from bottom front corner. Other minor nicks. Address label still on front.80 pages. Contents include crochet rug, baby set, TV scarf, filet edge, placemat, rainbow disc scarf, chair set, tatted block and ring edge, puss in boots, sunbonnet sewing kit, gayfeather flower, huck w eaving, gourdcraft, paint a tray, recipes, etc. ; Book number is SV24-30. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
THE WORKBASKET Home and needlecraft for pleasure and profit. Volume 21, May 1956, Number 8.Fair condition with small piece missing from cover near spine. Address label still on front.48 pages. Contents include bedsp read, bowl of fruit wall decor, cap and bootee set, tablecloth in popcorn stitch, round crochet rug, hot plate mat set, knitted diaper shaped soaker, snowflake in a circle, tulips, folder matches in p arty dress, chenille lapet poodles, recipes, etc. ; Book number is SV23-30. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
THE WORKBASKET November, 1956.Volume 22.Number 2.80 pages. Some contents are wreath doily; place mat; paddy duck; painted daisy doily; towel set; cardigan strawflower; etc. Soft covers. Booklet in fair condition. Lo okslike a mouse was on a diet and had a few nibbles at spine top and more at lower corner of entire booklet. Some spine wear. Smudgies Booklet is tight. ; Book number is SVS2-43. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
THE WORKBASKET May, 1957.Volume 22.Number 8. 48 pages. Soft covers. Some contents include Irish crochet doily; barbeque mitt, tote bag in corde; oval place mat; doll's knit dress; tatted square motif; iris, etc. Boo k in fair condition but a little mouse was hungary and nibbled on bottom corners of all pages and coers. Spine wear which is partially separated about two inches up frombottom. Spine stapled. Light br owning throughout. Address label on front. ; Book number is SVS4-43. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
THE WORKBASKET June 1957.Volume 22.Number 9.soft covers. Some contents included are croched beverage set; baby bib; daisy doily; knitted golf mitts; tatted ring and chain edge; flower for applique; necklace with rhi nestones; hardanger embroidert; huch weaving, etc Booklet in good minus condition with spine wear. Separated at bottom up about one inch. General discoloring . ; Book number is SVS5-43. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
293 |
CAROLINA COOKING 1977.Charleston Post Card Co.64 pages.8vo. Soft covers. Front is brown and white with town scene and women shopping a open market by Gaillard. Rear cover can be used to mail as a souvenir. Book in goo d plus condition. Is clean and tight but lays a little awry. Might have been stuffed in a drawer. Recipes are for main dishes such as Cambridge pork and Rice Casserole; fish and seafood like Litchfiel d Shrimp Chowder; cheese and egg like Hardeeville Luscious Cheese-Meatloaf; vegetables like Hilton Head Green Beans Superb; salads, sauces, hors d'oeuvres, dips like Spartanburg Honey-Nut salad dressi ng; breads like Beaufort cheese bread; desserts like Greenville Chocolate Chess Pie. Etc. Etc. ; Book number is SVS9-43. Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
WORDSTAR Micropro.1983.February, second edition.Complete WordStar Reference and Training and Installation Manual with 7 floppies. In 10x8 three ring binder and slip case. All in excellent condition. VERY HEAVY will send book class. ; Book number is SVT1-44. Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
295 |
MOTHER EARTH NEWS MAGAZINE MAY 1970 NUMBER 3 1970 Magazine Very Good+ Very good plus condition. Minor usage showing. Small inked note on front cover. Some topics covered are how to retire six months every year, locating and buying low cost land, how to find and identify wild food, living and traveling in a sheepherder's wagon, $25 log cabin, homesteading in Canada, introduction to organic gardening, gereating power from garbage, geodesic domes, the Shoshone contraceptive herb, etc. ; Vol. 3 Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
296 |
POPULAR MECHANICS MAGAZINE JULY 1960 Popular Mechanics Company 1960 Magazine Very Good Number 1. Minor usage showing however there is a musty scent. Some contents are adapting a trailer for a county club, soundproof your home, owning a Plymouth, USA showing other countries how to do things, adapting your house trailer for a country club, making golf balls, making a wooden lamp base, etc. ; Vol. 114 Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
297 |
BRER RABBIT'S MODERN RECIPES FOR THE MODERN HOSTESS No date but early advertising on can pictures. Penick & Ford, New Orleans.48 pages.73/4x5. Soft covers. Looks like booklet has gotten wet because almost all pages have ripples. Booklet has been used b ecause some minor food spots can be found. Nice photos and old time molasses recipes. ; Order number is BSV1-3. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
CINDERELLA AND THE GLASS SLIPPER Cinderella and other Fairy Tales. No date. Printed and bound by Donohue & Co, Chicago. Profusely illustrated. Book in poor condition and being sold "AS IS". Boards completely separated from text. Fron t full pasteup still there but with much soilage and edge nicks. Rear boards have 3/4 of blue illustration of two children on stairs. What is left is partially separated from boards. Some pages are lo ose from stapling. Pages are browned and somewhat brittle.40 unnumbered pages.91/2 x 8. Other stories include Willy Learns his letters; The Three Calves; the Nest in the Hay-Mow; no title of Lucy read ing a book; Polly buying a pear; the Man and the Oak; the Poor Woman; little Bunny; Nip the dog. Certainly an oddly printed book. ; Book number is SVC1-45. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
299 |
OVERWEIGHT AND UNDERWEIGHT How to treat them. Metropolitan life Insurance Company.32 pages.73/4x51/4.s oft covers. Foreward by Haynes Harold Fellows, Medical Division. Gives diets and calories. Dangers of reducing drugs, the no n-fattening diet, exercises are some contents. Stapled spine. Booklet is tight with usual browning. Front cover is blue and gold with white lettering . Back cover is white with blue illustration of Me tropolitan Tower, Madison Square, New York City. ; Order number is BSV21-2. Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
300 |
LIFE MAGAZINE A Safari back to Innocence by Anne Morrow Lindberg The famous author describes her profound experience in Africa on cover. Contents include movie review of Michener's 'Hawaii'; review of the Royal Hig hland Fusiliers Tour; Julia Meade advertising 1967 Admiral refrigerator; Tony Bennett advertising Singer Sewing machine in a two page spread; uproar as confessed rapists and murderers go free on Supre me Court decision; Julia Child the master chef; Mars NASA balloon; churches take a cue from show biz; Ford builds a better battery; electric cars; Greek King Constantine; Michael Caine Florida quarter back Steve Spurrier, etc. Book in very good condition. Address label on lower front. Many other editions in stock.38-38. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|